Pendaftaran Peserta Didik Baru (PPDB)
Madrasah Aliyah Negeri Lamongan
Tahun Pelajaran 2014-2015
Login
No Test :
Password :
 

Pengumuman

No. Judul Pengumuman File

Peserta Yang Sudah Terdaftar (423 Siswa)

No. Nama Siswa NISN
11 NUR SYIFA'UL HIDAYAH 9997219990
12 ICHTRIYAS AGUSTIN AFIFA 9998276778
13 AKHMAD AFIF ZUNAIDI 9995536449
14 MOCH.ARIYA ERLANGGA 9998275895
15 ACHMAD HARY SETIAWAN 9991005302
16 NENY NUR DAMAYANTI 9994532275
17 KINAR DINI SUNARDI 9991303561
18 FATHUR ROHMAN WAHID 9996992831
19 DWI AFIFATUR ROHMAH 0005757656
20 FERI EKA KUSUMA 9992487568